103

Main Floor Layout:

Lake City Community Center Building Floor Plan:

105

​​​© 2019 SeattlesMineralMarket.com  All Rights Reserved

104

SMM

   NO LONGER

USING THS

ROOM​


Classroom & West Lobby Layout:

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Dealer List:

Complete/updated Dealer Map coming soon...


*dealers in gray are on the main floor, serving area, & east Lobby
*dealers in white are located in the classroom/west lobby.

*dealers in purple are outside

1-John Lindell Minerals (tables 1,2)
2-Addis-Gem Sparkly -Aregawi Yekunno (table 77)
3-Bob Meyer Minerals (tables 4,5)
4-Stone Styles (tables 6a,6b,7)
5- Vivian Engelhardt (tables 8,9)
6-Steve Falconbury Minerals (tables 10,11)
7-Earth's Treasures-Rick Kennedy (tables 91,92,93,102a)
8-Peter Michael Boyd (tables 16,17,18)
9-Lithocat (table 33)
10-Pacific Rim Gems & Minerals-John Meek (tables 19,20,21)
11-Upcycled Shiny Things-Jacq/Kate Pahutzski (tables 51,52)
12- Discerning Minerals (tables 45,46)
13-Just Keep A Rockin' (tables 25a,25b)
14-Tiger Eye Minerals (tables 26,27,28)
15-Stone & Rox (tables 22,23,24)
16-Bud Erhle Geological (tables 31a,31b)
17-Bart Cannon (table 32)
18-Matt Fimiano (table 34)
19-Gemstone Caddisfly Cocoons (tables 35,36)
20-Selladaw Gems (tables 37,38)
21-Russell Boggs (tables 39,40)
22 Hard Rock Gems (tables 41,42,43,44)
23 Ray Hill (table 57)
24 Idaho Bling Bling(tables 62,63)
25  We-R-Spherious (table 49)
26  The Aesthetics Underground (table 3)
27  Grand Products (table 50)
28 Crystallography (tables 64,65,66,67)
29 Molecular Minerals (table 53, 54)
30 Delphenos Gems (tables 55, 56)
31 Hounds of Apollo (tables 58,59) 
32 Bolivian Minerals (tables 60,61)
33 Cam's Crystal Gallery (tables 47,48)
34 Mineral Endeavors-Brittany Burkhardt (tables 12,13,14,15)
35 Washington Minerals (table 68)
36 Tiny Thunder (table 69)
37 Easthouse Designs (tables 70.71)
38 Sidney Sorenson (table 72)
39 High Mountain Minerals & AJ Castro (tables 73,74)
40/41 Great Northern Minerals (tables 75,76,78)
42 Stones of Time (tables 79, 80)
43/44 Washington Treasures-Tate Wilson (table 81,82,83,84)
45 Gem Nest (tables 85,86,87)
46 Cascade Scepters (tables 88, 89, 90,97)
47 Herbert Shepard (tables 106, 107, 108)
48 Earthlight Gems & Minerals (tables 94 ,95, 96,101a)
49 Shaleena Ross (tables 99,100)
50 DaFunkRaw (tables 101, 102)
51 Randy Munske (tables 103, 104, 105)

52/53  Aaron Houtman (table 109, 110)

54  Ixchel Crystals (tables 111,112)

55 Mike Lamusga (table 25c)

56 Athena's Food Truck