SMM

   NO LONGER

USING THS

ROOM​


103

Classroom & West Lobby Layout:

Main Floor Layout:

Lake City Community Center Building Floor Plan:

105

104

​​​

Dealer List:

Complete/updated Dealer Map coming soon...


*dealers in gray are on the main floor, serving area, & east Lobby
*dealers in white are located in the classroom/west lobby.

*dealers in purple are outside

1-John Lindell Minerals (tables 1,2)
2-Addis-Gem Sparkly -Aregawi Yekunno (table 77)
3-Bob Meyer Minerals (tables 4,5)
4-Stone Styles (tables 6a,6b,7)
5-Tiger Eye Minerals (tables 8,9)
6-Steve Falconbury Minerals (tables 10,11)
7-Earth's Treasures-Rick Kennedy (tables 91,92,93,102a)
8-Peter Michael Boyd (tables 16,17,18)
9-Lithocat-Bruce Kelley (table 33)
10-Pacific Rim Gems & Minerals-John Meek (tables 19,20,21)
11-Upcycled Shiny Things-Jacq/Kate Pahutzski (tables 51,52)
12-Matt Lewison (tables 45,46)
13-Gary Moldovany (tables 25a,25b)
14-Hard Rock Gems-J.T. Hilton (tables 26,27,28)
15-Stone & Rox-Jacek Tomasik (tables 22,23,24)
16-Bud Erhle (tables 31a,31b)
17-Bart Cannon (table 32)
18-Matt Fimiano (table 34)
19-Soul Star Crystals-Charles Goller (tables 35,36)
20-Selladaw Gems-Marty Biersner (tables 37,38)
21-Russell Boggs (tables 39,40,41)
22 Leigh Readdy (tables 42,43,44)
23 Ray Hill (table 57)
24 Maria Price (tables 62,63)
25 Kathleen Fass (table 49)
26 Rob Belcher (table 3)
27  Samantha Lutovsky (table 50)
28 Crystallography-Michelle Ferris (tables 64,65,66,67)
29 Molecular Minerals-Reeve Peterson (tables 53,54)
30 Delphenos Gems-Delphe Doyon (tables 55, 56)
31 Hounds of Apollo-Lola Ocian (tables 58,59) 
32 Jerry Tumey (tables 60,61)
33 Cam's Crystal Gallery- Cameron Lowder (tables 47,48)
34 Mineral Endeavors-Brittany Burkhardt (tables 12,13,14,15)
35 Jeff Schwartz (table 68)
36 Phoebe Moore (table 69)
37 Kurt Easthouse (tables 70.71)
38 Brad Kornish (table 72)
39 High Mountain Minerals-Bart Marckette (tables 73,74)
40 James Zigras (table 75)
41 Great Northern Minerals-Dylan Trevors (tables 76,78)
42 Jake Freeman (tables 79, 80)
43 Washington Treasures-Tate Wilson (table 81,82)
44 "Turquoise" Jim Ouchida (tables 83,84)
45 Gem Nest (tables 85,86,87)
46 Cascade Scepters (tables 88, 89, 90,97)
47 Herbert Shepard (tables 106, 107, 108)
48 Earthlight Gems & Minerals (tables 94 ,95, 96,101a)
49 (tables 99,100)
50 DaFunkRaw-Britney Muzzy Lynn (tables 101, 102)
51 Spencer Seymour (tables 103, 104, 105)

52 (table 109)

53 (table 110)

54  Ixchel Crystals (tables 111,112)

55 (table 25c)

56 Athena's Food Truck


​​​© 2019 SeattlesMineralMarket.com  All Rights Reserved